Dr. Ashley Davis

  • Dr. Ashley Davis

    Principal

Kent Green

  • Kent Green

    Assistant Principal

Tonya Poteet

  • Tonya Poteet 

    Librarian

Laura Geske

  • Laura Geske

    School Secretary

Lisa Bradley

  • Lisa Bradley

    Office Staff: Student Service

Josh Kite

  • Josh Kite 

    Athletic Director

Balu

  • Balu

    School Resource Officer

Dr. Matthew Case

  • Matthew Case

    Assistant Principal | 504 Coordinator

Mitchell Roop

  • Mitchell Roop

    Librarian

Tiffany Malloy

  • Tiffany Malloy

    Data Clerk

Sheila Houston

  • Sheila Houston

    School Nurse

Bailey Stanley

  • Bailey Stanley

    Instr. Asst.: Check-In/Asst. Cheer

Katy Pellien

  • Katy Pellien

    School Resource Officer

Destanie Sweeney

  • Destanie Sweeney

    Assistant Principal | 504 Coordinator

Abbigail Kincaid

  • Abbigail Kincaid

    Student Technology

Wendy McKinney

  • Wendy McKinney

    Bookkeeper

Susan Gergich

  • Susan Gergish 

    Attendance Clerk

Bryon Grant

  • Bryan Grant

    Athletic Trainer

Jonathan Robbins

  • Jonathan Robbins

    School Resource Officer

Diane Scott

  • Diane Scott

    Custodian

Angela Adams

  • Angela Adams

    Instructional Assistant: Office Staff

Dale Scott

  • Dale Scott

    Security

Nicole Lutz

  • Nicole Lutz 

    Instructional Assistant - Main Office

Denise Butler

  • Denise Butler  

    Instructional Assistant

Jamie Walker

  • Jamie Walker

    Custodian

April Brazil

  • April Brazil 

    Instructional Assistant - ISS

Myra Dill

  • Myra Dill 

    Instructional Assistant

Karl Rowinski

  • Carl Rowinski 

    Instructional Assistant

Elizabeth Hicks

  • Elizabeth Hicks  

    Instructional Assistant

Golda McDaniel

  • Golda McDaniel 

    Instructional Assistant

Logan Scott

  • Logan Scott 

    Instructional Assistant

Anna Kyker

  • Anna Kyker

    Instructional Assistant

Penny Panoulias

  • Penny Panoulais

    Instructional Assistant

Ron Sillmon

  • Ron Sillmon  

    Instructional Assistant