• Peggy Wright, Principal

Kent Green

  • Kent Green Photo

    Assistant Principal

Tonya Poteet

  • Tonya Poteet Image  

    Librarian

Penny Bennett

  • Penny Bennett

    School Secretary

Lisa Bradley

  • Lisa Bradley

    Office Staff: Student Service

Jerry Day

  • Jerry Day

    Instr. Asst.: Check-In/Security

Kim Lyons

  • Kim Lyons

    Custodian

Susan Gergich

  • Susan Gergich  

    Instructional Assistant - Main Office

Patricia Bowling

  • Patricia Bowling  

    Instructional Assistant - Library

Denise Butler

  • Denise Butler  

    Instructional Assistant

Elizabeth Hicks

  • Elizabeth Hicks  

    Instructional Assistant

Logan Scott

  • Logan Scott  

    Instructional Assistant

Chad Plaisted

  • Chad Plaisted

    Assistant Principal

Mitchell Roop

  • Mitchell Roop

    Librarian

Josh Kite

  • Josh Kite  

    Athletic Director

Pam Lewis

  • Pam Lewis

    Registrar

Sheila Houston

  • Sheila Houston

    School Nurse

Dale Scott

  • Dale Scott

    Security

Nicole Lutz

  • Nicole Lutz  

    Instructional Assistant - Main Office

Erica Broyles

  • Erica Broyles  

    Instructional Assistant

Myra Chambers

  • Myra Chambers  

    Instructional Assistant

Chris Kudera

  • Chris Kudera  

    Instructional Assistant

Ron Sillmon

  • Ron Sillmon  

    Instructional Assistant

Daisy Sanders

  • Daisy Sanders Photo

    Assistant Principal

Abbigail Kincaid

  •  Abbigail Kincaid

    Student Technology

Bryon Grant

  • Bryon Grant  

    Athletic Trainer

Wendy McKinney

  • Wendy McKinney

    Bookkeeper

Alan Shaffer

  • Alan Shaffer

    School Resource Officer

Jamie Walker

  • Jamie Walker

    Custodian

Lisa Ayllon

  • Lisa Ayllon  

    Instructional Assistant

Ryan Burger

  • Ryan Burger  

    Instructional Assistant

William Haston

  • William Haston  

    Instructional Assistant

Golda McDaniel

  • Golda McDaniel  

    Instructional Assistant

April Tyree

  • April Tyree  

    Instructional Assistant