Track
  • Boys 1600

     

     

    • J Penny 4:37.36 Big Seven Conference 2005 
    • Dakoatah Lyons 4:39.66 Times News Relay 2015
    • Sean Duffy 4:46.97 Dan Crowe Relays 2010
    • Hank Lowe 4:50.34 Sullivan North Multi-County Meet 2018
    • Derek France 4:52.53 Big Nine Conference 2007
    • Cameron Butler 4:53.43 Ballad Health Relays 2019
    • Tucker Ayers 4:55.19 Big Eight Conference 2015
    • Bryson Livesay 4:58 DC/TC Texas Roadhouse Relays 2019
    • Ajani Lee 4:59.23 Big Mac 2017
    • Brandon Devore 4:59.38 Big Seven Conference 2019
    • Brendan Hawkins 5:02.94 Big Nine Conference 2006
    • Travis Casteel 5:04.28 Big Eight Conference 2010
    • Tress Penny 5:05.91 AAA Section 1 2005 
    • Lucas Stelter 5:11.67 Big Seven Conference 2014
    • James Coggins  5:15.88  Snake Evans Invitational 2004
    • Carl Andes 5:16.81 Cherokee High School Meet #1 2019
    • Grayson Fugate 5:19.18 Big 7/IMAC Challenge 2016
    • Jacob Ferrell 5:23.99 Greeneville Home Meet #4 2018
    • Jacob Lewis 5:25.09 Washington County Championship 2011
    • Jacob Marshall 5:26.68 Big Seven Conference 2014
    • Jonathan Stone 5:28.24 Big Eight Conference 2012
    • Joshua Christian 5:28.96 Big Seven Conference 2014
    • Ryan Myers 5:32.46 Cherokee High School Meet #3 2018
    • Ian Messer 5:33.77 Big 7/IMAC Challenge 2015
    • Travis Acree 5:34.15 Washington County Championship 2011
    • Patrick Blevins 5:37.02 Big Nine Championship 2009
    • Curtis Crain 5:37.03 Big Nine Conference 2007 
    • Jerry Ricker 5:38.33 Cherokee High School Meet #1 2019
    • Bryce Gamble 5:38.54 Big Nine Championship 2009
    • Jacob Barnett 5:42.28 Texas Roadhouse Relays 2017
    • Nicholas Mathes 5:48.50 Big Nine Conference 2007
    • Storm Johnson 5:51.31 Elizabethton March Meet 2018
    • Alex Croghan 6:45.15 Big Nine Conference 2007

     

     

  • Girl's 3200 Times

    Breanna Roy 11:34.05 Hoka One Local Postal Event 2015

    Rachel Dulaney 11:50.16 AAA Section 1 2019

    Taylor Roy 12:10.99 Greeneville Home Meet #3 2018

    Carrigan Bishop 12:15.62 AAA Section 1 2013

    Michelle Ratliff 12:39.50 Times-News Relays 2004

    Emily Ward 13:38.28 DC/TC Texas Roadhouse Relay 2019

    Emily Runion 13:45.20 Big 8 Conference 2011

    Grace Krell 14:00.95 DC/TC Texas Roadhouse Relay 2019

    Deidre Ratliff 14:34.55 Dan Crowe Relays 2004

    Ashley Hill 14:38.50 Big 7 Conference 2005

    Mackenzie Moore 14:14.22 Sullivan North 2014

    Casey Poore 14:49.81 Big 9 Conference 2009

    Katie Lee 15:07.94 Hoka One Local Postal Event 2015

    Nicole Bennett 15:44.53 Big 9 Conference 2008

    Kayla Fellers 15:46.19 Big 9 Conference 2008

     

  • Boy's 3200 Times

    J Penny 10:05.70 AAA Section 1 2005

    Hank Lowe 10:19.75 Big 7 Conference 2018

    Sean Duffy 10:29.91 AAA Section 1 2010

    Brendan Hawkins 10:33.44 Big 9 Conference 2006

    Derek France 10:33.44 Big 9 Conference 2006

    Bryson Livesay 10:37.17 AAA Section 1 2019

    Dakoatah Lyons 10:44.17 Volunteer High School 2015

    Tucker Ayers 10:50.72 AAA Section 1 2013

    Eli Cruz 10:51.14 Big 7 Conference 2005

    Payden Squires 11:33.78 Cherokee High School Meet #1

    Matthew Thomas 11:37.49 Dan Crowe Relays 2010

    Lucas Stelter 11:39.03 Big 7 Conference 2014

    Jonathan Stone 11:40.52 Big 8 Conference 2012

    Brandon Devore 11:48.36 Greeneville Home Meet #4 2018

    Tres Penny 11:52.41 Big 9 Conference 2006